Kpop Hardsub

HARDSUB INDO WE GOT MARRIED/WGM TAEMIN & NAEUN

resizewgm1

WE GOT MARRIED LEE TAEMIN & SON NAEUN

NOTE : SESUAI URUTAN WGM TAEMIN DI CHANNEL YOUTUBE MBC

WGM TAEMIN & NAEUN PART 1 : SHINee received MISSION CARD! Guessing who’s the BRIDE.

HARDSUB INDO 480 PX : ZIPPYSHARE / GOOGLE DRIVE

–Maunya di upload di Youtube tapi kena copyright terus—

Yang tau caranya biar gak kena copyright comment dong di bawah. Thank You.

 

Advertisements
Kpop Hardsub

AMAZING SATURDAY EP.31 (14 HARDSUB INDO)

amazing-saturday

Amazing Saturday /놀라운 토요일

Broadcast every Saturday at 07.15 pm KST

on TVN

CAST BY : SHINee KEY, SHIN DONG YUP,GIRLSDAY HYERI, PARK NARAE, KIM DONG HYUN,MUN SE YUN & HAN HAE

EPISODE 14 : WANNA ONE (LEE DAEHWI & ONG SEONGWOO)

360P (182MB) HARDSUB INDO : ZIPPYSHARE / GOOGLE DRIVE

EPISODE 23 : SUPER JUNIOR D&E (DONGHAE & EUNHYUK)

540P (344MB) : GOOGLE DRIVE

360P (174MB) : GOOGLE DRIVE

EPISODE 24 : OH MY GIRL YUA & SEUNG HEE

360P (290MB) : ZIPPYSHARE / GOOGLE DRIVE

EPISODE 25 : IKON BOBBY & DONGHYUK

540P (366MB) : ZIPPYSHARE

EPISODE 26 : YANG HEE EUN & JI SANG REOL

360P (175MB) : GOOGLE DRIVE / ZIPPYSHARE

EPISODE 27 : GOT7 JB & MARK

360P (181 MB) : GOOGLE DRIVE / ZIPPYSHARE

EPISODE 28 : GIRL’S DAY SOJIN DAN YURA

360P (188 MB) : GOOGLE DRIVE / ZIPPYSHARE

EPISODE 29 : SHINee MINHO DAN MC PARK JISUN

360P (MB) : GOOGLE DRIVE / ZIPPYSHARE

EPISODE 31 : JANG DO MIN DAN PARK JAE JEONG

360P (193MB) : GOOGLE DRIVE / ZIPPYSHARE

PS : EP 14 GUE BUAT SENDIRI DARI MULAI LISTENING SAMPAI JADI HARDSUB,JADI MAAF-MAAF AJA KALO ADA YANG SALAH TRANSLATE

🔥🔥🔥 Eps 27 gak jadi di sub karena video yang saya dapat semua suara n gambarnya nggak klop terus di Aegisubnya🔥🔥🔥 🙏🙏

#DOWNLOADAMAZINGSATURDAY #DOWNLOAD #AMAZINGSATURDAY #SHINEE_KEY

Kpop Hardsub

MC Key at MCountdown Taipei sub Indo (Cut)

Halo,

Saya mau share MC Key di MCountdown Taipei, 5 Juli 2018 full sub indonesia

Ini saya buat dari mulai listening,translating dan subbing jadi mungkin ada kesalahan dalam penerjemahan tolong dimaafkan.

>CAUTION<

DON’T RE UPLOAD LINK JIKA MAU SHARE TOLONG SHARE PAGE ININYA SAJA

>Download here<<

>Wacth Here on Youtube<<

Happy Watching Shawols ❤

Next project >> Amazing Saturday ep. 14

life style, Story

Married or not?

brides
cc : pinterest

This morning my co worker asked me like this “So do you feel like want do that (wedding) too?” like teased me. And I just like ” eheemmm~ not yet” said it slowly.

I really still like my loneliness, not completely lonely. And now I’m on enjoying to be ‘a fan girl’ so I don’t want to make rush with ‘marrying someone’. Oh guys… life never get back I just wanna enjoyed this time with working, doing my hobbies, traveling and anything else. Even I have a day called “My Day” when I’ll do everything I want.

So why my co worker asked like this? Honestly yesterday exactly on Sunday I became a bridesmaid in my friend’s wedding -let’s call her Ace. A few days ago she asked me to do that and of course I couldn’t say no.

I have to change my off work schedule and have to go back to my home town. With my another friend Hinni (not real name). Hinni will stay overnight in Ace’s house. And Me? no oh.. I’ll sleep in my home.

Then on the day, I went early in the morning to Ace wedding place -I looked like a foolish I forget where it is. When I entered the wedding place, I met her old sister and told me to get in to the make up room. I was so so nervous. This is not Ghosts House right? But why I’m so scare, please don’t let me in. I opened the door slowly…and saw Hinni was being used make up. I’m shocked. She looked like this…

hinnie 1
my capture

I said to the make up artist that I’ll do the make up base by myself and she said okay. But finally she added more make up base to my face. I just felt like ‘huu…’ I couldn’t take this anymore. But last I said “Please make it natural” then Imo answered “I’ll not make you like a green snake just take easy girl” Okay Imo, I surrender just do what you want (Imo call for old woman in Korea).

When Imo said it well done, I quickly grab my mirror and I want to cry.

Stop.. I know you are laughing now. But I’m laughing too…. hahahaha

I send my photo to my sister and she said “I want sweep under my bed using your eyelashes lol”

I want do the same.

Little by little I removed my make up, took out the faked eyelashes and finally remove it all. I change with my everyday make up. I got really relieved seeing my face.

minminshy
my everyday look

I’m not judge that is terrible so much, but that’s not my style. I love something light ,fresh and also  natural. Maybe for some people it’s okay to looked like that or liked strong make up like that. It depends on personal taste. And I’m not one of them.

My friend Ace looked like enjoyed her make up, she didn’t even touch her face to remove it. In the otherwise I wanted to wipe it using cleanser. I really feel so pity about her, on my eyes she looked so older than her age. And his husband looked like terrible with unsuitable make up. He looked like use a flour. The powder he used too bright. Please forgive me to say it.

That’s one of some reason I’m not ready to get married yet. I worry to looked like that, I worry I looked like terrible, like a foolish, like a clown, like someone got hit,like a cream patched on my face and looked so ugly. My face isn’t pretty enough so don’t make it wore.

The other reason, in a drama I saw some people didn’t feel happy with their marriage and some people get hurt by their partner of life.

And one thing who very very important is I still can’t find my Star, my partner of life, my lovely guy, my Minam (call for cool guy in Korea). I wonder that he is a Korean Guy. I hope my life will be so fun and get so many luck.

js copy
photo cc : Vanilla sky edited by me

Cheer happy people, let’s get it.

–minminshy

Story

Onew Come to My House

onew shinee
cc ; google search /soompi

 

I dreamed last night. Something freaky and non sense, but I love it!

I can’t remember how it start.

I was staying in my home, then suddenly my old sister -Nia called me to come out. So I followed her, then…

Oh MY GOD! Who’s there standing in front of our house. There are Onew and who? I don’t really sure maybe Chanyeol or Kai. I said hello and they turn around. Our eyes contacted to each other. I don’t believe them here… I really want to jump and scream. Arrrggghhhh…. Nice to meet you really really.

So I start a conversation.

Me : What are you doing here.

Cy/Kai : We are looking for the stars.

Me : Stars? Ooy, yeah our place is a good place to do it. (First time I knew it, actually)

On/Cy/Kai : Emm yeahh… (at the same time they walk slowly back, go away from us)

Me : Ouh~ oppa how are you. It’s really nice can see you.

Then I saw one more person, is that Minho? In a case before I got a sleep I watch his drama “Somehow 18” and cried after it.

Minho looked so pale and I could see his pain. Please don’t be sad anymore huhuhu…

Then the dream pass…

After that, I saw from a long distance something was happening. What’s that? I saw someone there, maybe a korean actor I don’t remember it. So I said I want to go there. I want see what was happening there. But surprisingly there are some people came to my house. That’s Chris Hemsworth ! The cast from THOR !

chris hemsworth
cc : google search / GQ.co.za

Me : Oh my … Chris Hemsworth. Whaatt are you… (I almost screamed) Wow, see you in real, you obviously taller than I see you on the movie. (I’m smiling)

He didn’t speak anything. Just gave me a smile.

He has gone…

Then I went to the place where the actor was standing.

Me : What are you doing here. (I ask one of people there)

Someone : I’m doing a casting for a ….. (She said a tittle of drama or movie)

Me : I want to join. I can do an acting. (I said conidently)

So I start to act with my all abilities…

I woke up and the end.

I still can’t believable I saw SHINee’s member since I’m a Shawol.

 

 

Story

2018

2018

Happy New Year~~~ *Prriiiit prriiiittt tukang parkir mode on

Udah tanggal 1-1-18 nih,,, udah mikirin buat resolusi tahun ini?

Buat gue ada satu yang pengen banget dicapai… please blog ini masuk di pencarian google.

Gue kan posting beberapa artikel tentang cold cherry -salah satu band indi dari korea, pas gue coba search di google, postingan gue nggak ada sama sekali. Padahal nggak banyak orang yang nulis tentang cold cherry.

Dan after pesta malam tahun baru, badan gue jadi kurang fit. Kalau aja setelah streaming MBC Gayo Daejun gue langsung masuk kamar terus tidur mengabaikan orang-orang yang ngajakin tahun baru-an. Karena, yah tahun baruan itu sama sekali nggak rame -menurut gue yang tinggal di Puncak-Bogor. Cuma nontonin motor & orang-orang mondar- mandir pake macet, itu mah pergi ke jalan Sukabumi juga banyak. Jauh-jauh hari gue rencananya mau kayak tahun kemarin tuh, karena nggak ada acara streaming jam 08.00 pm udah bisa laying on the bed trus set alarm di 11.50 pm -an biar bisa nonton kembang api. Alhasil gue istirahat cukup, nonton kembang api iyah and ngucapin Selamat Tahun Baru -itu sih cuma gue yang denger.

I’m still working on a New Year day !

Bye my 2017, year with a full pain and tears.

Losing 2 men to become angel

 

Story

The Chest Fur

Pssts…

Don’t be so loudly.. please be kindly to not make some noise,, I’m on working now, but i steal the time for relaxation.. hehehe

Do you have ever seen Maleficent (a movie), if the answer is yes so you should know Diaval.

He is one of character in the movie, rolled by Sam Riley. He looked like  gentleman, I recognize it when I see his another picture from the internet. But couldn’t see him like that on Maleficent. WHY?

It’s my fault. When I and my oldy sister watched it together, I ask her about nonsense question.

Me : “Why his V-neck blouse been made so long?”

Old Sister: ” That’s in order to show of his chest fur.” with a plain expression

Then for a moment we became so quiet. But suddenly I feel it’s so freak, that she said it like that. LOL…

After that statement, we couldn’t focus on Maleficent story instead looking and laughing when Diaval come. His chest fur ow woo~~

Well here is Diaval on Maleficent

Diaval on Maleficent
His V-Neck oh~wooo (pict. by google)

Then the real Sam Riley

sam riley
Ouch so gentleman (pict. by pinterest)

Well, my sister said to me ” You do not make a comment when watch a movie you destroy the story and make a bad feeling”

See you for another story, fine reader.

Story

Dreaming

coldcherry1

Yesterday I dreamed about Cold Cherry. I mean I met with Kim Pal Gang and Yoo Hyun Ji. It was really excited that I could met them so closely. When a lot of fans have to stand in a line for many hours to get their signature, I could even to touch his face whenever. Though they are not in a same grade with CnBlue or Day6 but loving them and seeing they grow to be, really interesting. Like in my dream, I’m sure they will be so famous next time. And I hope can meet with them in the real life personally.

Fighting Cold Cherry

20170320160807533775 ajunewscom.jpg

Photos credit : Naver.com

Story

Sesuatu yang Berubah Berantakan

Hari ini 23 Februari 2017 cuaca masih belum konsisten. Langit cerah dan angin bertiup dengan sendu. Matahari perlahan muncul. Suasana seperti itulah yang terjadi pagi tadi. Padahal hujan sudah mengguyur tempat ini semalam.

Cuaca cerah hati senang, cuci pakaian pasti kering semua. Ketemu panas di musim penghujan itu anugerah. Maklum saja tinggal di daerah puncak emang nggak pas di musim penghujan seperti ini. Apa boleh buat cucian harus kering lebih dari satu minggu, dari pagi sampai datang lagi pagi rasanya masih sama gelap seperti masuk ke dunia yang ada di film Silent Hill. Gelap dan lembab ditambah hujan yang tak kunjung reda. Kabut-kabut masuk ke dalam ruangan, tanpa ada pemanas atau apapun itu di dalam sana begitu terasa dingin. Karenanya ketika matahari pagi itu muncul rasanya seperti kembali ke dunia nyata.

PicsArt_02-23-10.13.07.jpg

Pagi ini aku melewatkan sebuah sarapan pagi. Sebenarnya akhir-akhir ini memang sering seperti itu.. kegiatan memasak di pagi hari sungguh tidak menyenangkan. Aku lebih senang memperpanjang mimpu dari pada harus bangun untuk menyiapkan sebuah sarapan. Walaupun begitu pergi tanpa perut kosong atau membuat perut kosong sampai jam makan siang, hal itu tidak pernah terjadi. Toh kan makanan bisa didapat dimana saja, gratis pula.

Di tempat kerja, tiga dari empat rekanku tidak bisa hadir. Satu karena sakit dan yang dua memang sudah dijadwalkan libur. Sepi memang, tapi itu menyenangkan! Pekerjaan lancar, hati damai, tidak harus merasa risih dengan lingkungan sekitar dan pada intinya aku merasa nyaman.

Koneksi internet dan lagu yang mengalun disepanjang hari ini melengkapi segalanya. Perasaan marah dan kesal yang kurasakan kemarin Rabu, sudah kuijinkan untuk pergi dan menghilang. Lagu yang paling berkesan hari ini berjudul ‘Yesterday dinyanyikan oleh BTOB’. Sesekali cek akun social media, menunggu balasan dari komentar yang aku lemparkan kepada @yu.hyunjin salah satu anggota band Cold Cherry. Tapi semakin ditunggu jadi terlau berharap berlebihan karena mungkin saja ia menganggapnya sebagai angin lalu. Yang pada akhirnya sore hari tadi dia membalas dengan balasan yang kurang aku pahami. Sampai tulisan ini dibuat aku masih memikirkannya, maksudnya apa ya?

Semakin berjalannya waktu mentari semakin meredup tergantikan oleh awan-awan hitam yang berterbangan dilangit. Satu persatu awan itupun menjatuhkan muatannya. Hujan…

picsart_02-23-10-08-00

Kali ini aku meninggalkan payung pink kesayangan di rumah. Lalu bertanya-tanya ‘Ketika pulang nanti, masih hujan kah? Kalau masih harus hujan-hujanan kah? Atau haruskah meminjam payung?’ at least menemukan sebuah jas hujan yang tidak terpakai dan jadilah dia payung darurat. Dan untunglah hujan turun dengan kadar yang semestinya.

Hari ini banyak hal yang tidak terkendali. Aku mencoba merencakan akan seperti apa hari ini. Namun semua hal yang tidak terkendali itu berakhir dengan caranya sendiri.

Plan is always become a plan and the way out always find it’s way..

Story

Sugar

I’m hurting babe,
I’m broking down
I need your Loving loving i need it now.
Menangis dipagi hari itu nggak bagus. Bikin mata merah dan jadi pusat pertanyaan orang lain. Menyebalkan.
Bekerja keras itu harus. Tapi liat-liat dulu buat siapa. Emangnya mau kerja keras tanpa appresiasi dari orang lain. Sia-sia tau.
Mau bikin inovasi ya? Pikir-pikir dulu dimana inovasinya mau dikeluarin. Jangan sampe salah keluar dan kita yang rugi. Apalagi sampai diakui orang lain. Nyesek dah tuh.
Jaman sekarang kemampuan dinomorduakan, koneksi yang jadi paling penting. Yah, dari pada belajar seharian mendingan caper di depan orang yang punya jabatan.
Risih dihari sabtu. Semua orang yang ada di sini. Pengen gue tulis semuanya, tapi nggak ah. Bisa-bisa kena kasus pencemaran nama baik. Gue yang cantik ini bisa-bisa di ekspose wartawan setiap hari. Males.